fbpx

Turkey Shoot 2019

NameUSCF Number IDRatingUSCF Expiration DateBye
Cristofre Charest1710951302020-08-31
Cristofre Charest1710951302020-08-31
Alexis Nunez1699490002020-03-31
Jeremy Hernandez1713637700002020-09-30
Isaac Castro1672950600002020-10-31
Steven Dahlstrom1653129710122020-11-30
Yakshwag Raju1680144210432021-10-31
  • 1st Round
Akhil Yalamuri1597082810812019-11-30
  • 1st Round
Shreya Chaudhary1574527111122030-11-30
Jake Garcia1482381111562020-07-31
Robert Dupont1591887311712020-11-30
Jonathan Rios1279526012252020-11-30
Robert Green1240279312442021-02-28
Antonio Bartonico1712510012802020-09-30
Jane O'Rorke1627746312832021-02-28
jaganaath ramesh1611886613172020-02-28
Manika Aggarwal1490549813402020-05-31
Ruben Dominguez1407898213482020-07-31
Alfredo Nunez1592658514172020-03-31
Angel Reyes1277556114272019-11-30
Anthony Gordon1043025914402020-07-31
Tanvi Reddy1507128814572021-01-31
Abhinav Tanniru1549473714582021-10-31
Joel Salinas1287845914822020-03-31
Duane Solley1248492815002020-04-30
Nathan Kinman1361772215002020-03-31
Matthew Cohen1302031515322020-02-29
Jatin Aggarwal1512759215602020-06-30
Edgar Paul1270780315622020-12-31
Anshu Chennuru1544210415672020-04-30
Jonathan Rea1277348215772023-02-28
Angel Nunez1628218115892020-03-31
Sunny Zhang1590355515902019-12-31
Andrew White1265408015902099-04-05
David Pacheco1373199116042020-06-30
Juan Carrizales1262098216072020-04-30
Carlos Gonzalez1330852616532020-05-31
  • 1st Round
Aaron Reyes1277556016642020-05-31
Mario Chavez1128130316722020-12-31
Devin Martins1593434416882022-01-21
Frewin Alexis1534846317152020-01-31
ISAAC GEORGE1516200017372020-06-30
Abhiram Chennuru1542922017892019-04-01
Brian Smith1253862518062020-01-31
Brian Smith1253862518062020-01-31
Matthew Ortiz1448433218182020-03-31
Blake Herrera1478374518222021-04-30
  • 1st Round
Martin Gordon1240633218772021-01-31
Dhruv Pathak1527059019042020-01-31
Harshid Kunka1543000620352019-05-14
Harshid Kunka1543000620352019-05-14
Christian Leos1413736220652020-08-31
venkata pullabhotla1547219420662020-09-30
sreenevash ramesh1512182620992020-02-28
Anthony Guerra1272282521162020-11-30
Gregg Stanley1040048121222022-05-31
Ernesto Malazarte1351795021302019-11-30
Rohit Gundam1490837321482021-02-28
Jeffrey Serna1286710521922020-01-31
Jesse Lozano1293701122722021-04-03
Alfonso Almeida1292753923762020-05-31
FELIX APONTE1557419824872020-11-30
Ulvi Bajarani1711275725012020-09-30
Jacek Stopa1348589025642016-10-31
Vladimir Belous1600457126282019-12-31
Aleksander Mista1700305526922021-03-31
Mingjiong Li165827547042020-01-31
EDWARD WAGNER164939769182020-11-30
Ross Lynn Leone133827289232202-03-31
Wallace Short122288209872021-06-30
  • 1st Round
NameUSCF Number IDRatingUSCF Expiration DateBye