fbpx

Saturday Swiss January 2020

NameUSCF Number IDRatingUSCF Expiration DateBye
Mitchell White1726547602021-01-31
Nathan Adelstein1714065607702020-10-31
Auria Trowbridge1583876810422020-06-30
Steven Dahlstrom1653129710502020-11-30
Shaumprovo Debnath1608368110692020-07-31
Tejesh Sathyan1651842711432020-12-31
Greg McClung1293701115002020-03-03
Evan Zhang1547791216872020-10-31
Blake Herrera1478374518252021-04-30
Jeremy Hernandez1293701119002020-03-03
Ariv Sadh168567305002021-01-31
NameUSCF Number IDRatingUSCF Expiration DateBye