fbpx

CC Saturday Tournament February 2020

Displaying 1 - 17 of 17

NameUSCF Number IDRatingUSCF Expiration DateBye
Jamie Morales1731410500002020-02-20
Auria Trowbridge1583876810342020-06-30
Steve Dahlstrom1653129710492020-11-30
Tejesh Mayuran Sathyan1651842711582020-12-31
Yakshwag Raju1680144211612021-10-31
Jude Hunt1659336212202022-02-28
Tiernan O'Rorke1627746312712021-02-28
srikar Kandikayala1680321312982020-10-31
Jonathan Rea1277348215302020-09-09
Abhinav Mysore1644494015362021-09-30
Nathan Kinman1361772215422020-03-31
Gregory McClung1263261415772020-02-09
Evan Zhang1547791216692020-10-31
Blake Herrera1478374518252020-02-09
Jeremy Hernandez1713637719072020-02-09
Lozano Jesse1293701122692020-02-09
Camden Lemond133525205792020-02-09
NameUSCF Number IDRatingUSCF Expiration DateBye