Turkey Shoot Blitz 2019

NameUSCF Number IDRatingUSCF Expiration Date
Brycen Walker1651697102019-11-30
Aaron Gold1722113102020-11-30
Oziel Juares0000000000002019-12-31
Ulvi Bajarani1711275700002020-09-30
Jacek Stopa1348589000002016-10-31
Aleksander Mista1700305500002021-03-31
Jeremy Hernandez1713637700002021-04-30
Carlos Gonzalez1330852600002020-05-31
Isaac Castro1672950600002020-10-31
Justin Guerra1291229714002020-11-30
Edward Villarreal1608191814332020-05-31
Ricardo Mora1721662716022020-11-30
Blake Herrera1478374517042021-04-30
Luke Lopez1450989817502020-06-30
Benjamin Romo1471424019432020-03-31
Don Flournoy1140675119592020-01-31
Adrian Diaz1287142720382020-01-31
Anthony Guerra1272282520512020-11-30
Ernesto Malazarte1351795021112019-11-30
Jesse Lozano1293701122172021-04-30
Alfonso Almeida1292753923762020-05-31
Vladimir Belous1600457126612019-12-31
Auria Trowbridge158387689422020-06-30
NameUSCF Number IDRatingUSCF Expiration Date